My Home Group Real Estate My Home Group Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listing Search
    2. Map Search
  • Sell
    1. Home Evaluation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Explore Scottsdale
  • neighborhoods
    1. Ancala Country Club
    2. Arcadia
    3. Bellasera
    4. Boulder Crest
    5. Cactus Corridor
    6. Downtown Scottsdale
    7. Desert Highlands
    8. Desert Mountain
    9. DC Ranch
    10. Equestrian Manor
    11. Estancia
    12. Gainey Ranch
    13. Grayhawk
    14. Hidden Hills
    15. Ironwood Village
    16. Kierland
    17. Los Gatos
    18. McCormick Ranch
    19. McDowell Mountain Ranch
    20. Mirabel Village
    21. Optima Camel View
    22. Pima Acres
    23. Pinnacle Peak Country Club
    24. Rio Verde
    25. Saguaro Highlands
    26. Scottsdale Country Club Village
    27. Scottsdale Ranch
    28. Scottsdale Mountain
    29. Sereno Canyon
    30. Silverleaf
    31. Sincuidados
    32. Stonegate
    33. Terravita
    34. The Boulders
    35. Troon Village
    36. Troon North
    37. Windgate Ranch
    38. Winfield
    39. Whisper Rock
  • Specialty Searches
    1. Golf Course Properties
    2. Gated Communities
    3. Homes with Private Pools
    4. Condos/Lofts
    5. Horse Properties
    6. Luxury Homes
    7. Land/Lots
    8. Waterfront Homes
    9. New Construction
    10. Homes with Guest House
    11. Foreclosures and Short Sales
  • Nearby Cities
    1. Ahwatukee
    2. Anthem
    3. Arcadia
    4. Biltmore
    5. Carefree
    6. Cave Creek
    7. Chandler
    8. Desert Ridge
    9. Fountain Hills
    10. Gilbert
    11. Mesa
    12. Paradise Valley
    13. Phoenix
    14. Tempe
  • About
    1. About
    2. Zillow Reviews
  • Living in Scottsdale
  • Contact
    1. Contact Us
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
482.9K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2159 E MCKINLEY Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,258 SqFt

    $260,000

    $260,000

    2159 E MCKINLEY Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006

    Listed by Juan Cruz of A.Z. & Associates

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1120 N VAL VISTA Drive #92, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/38 38
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,063 SqFt

    $325,000 7.1%

    $349,900

    1120 N VAL VISTA Drive #92, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Tamara K. Gerbich of Call Realty, Inc.

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4529 E TANZANITE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    1/45 45
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,503 SqFt

    $500,000 2.2%

    $511,000

    4529 E TANZANITE Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Listed by Julie Thompson of West USA Realty

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4409 PLAZA VISTA -- #D, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    1/30 30
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,000 SqFt

    $105,000 3.7%

    $109,000

    4409 PLAZA VISTA -- #D, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Listed by Maria Juvera of Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    Townhouse

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5409 W MYRTLE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    1/15 15
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,235 SqFt

    $370,000 2.6%

    $380,000

    5409 W MYRTLE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by Francisco L Botello of Arizona International Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1086 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,544 SqFt

    $445,000

    $445,000

    1086 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Nicholas Reeves of RE/MAX Fine Properties

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9646 N 47TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,757 SqFt

    $300,000 20.0%

    $375,000

    9646 N 47TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Listed by Gerica M Rayas of Century 21 Northwest

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 28321 N 44TH Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/44 44
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,285 SqFt

    $880,000 2.2%

    $900,000

    28321 N 44TH Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8111 W WACKER Road #65, Peoria, AZ 85381
    1/22 22
    1 Bed 1 Bath 560 SqFt

    $182,500 1.4%

    $185,000

    8111 W WACKER Road #65, Peoria, AZ 85381

    Listed by Breona Baridon of eXp Realty

    Townhouse

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1832 S RIVER Drive, Tempe, AZ 85281
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,627 SqFt

    $396,000 2.2%

    $405,000

    1832 S RIVER Drive, Tempe, AZ 85281

    Listed by Shane W Peterlin of Century 21 Seago

    Townhouse

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 47303 W OLD TIMER Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    1/16 16
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,402 SqFt

    $302,990

    $302,990

    47303 W OLD TIMER Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6435 S BLAKE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    1/51 51
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,540 SqFt

    $649,900

    $649,900

    6435 S BLAKE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Frank C. Merlo III of SERHANT.

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12092 E BELLA VISTA Circle, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    1/34 34
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,480 SqFt

    $1,000,000 6.8%

    $1,072,500

    12092 E BELLA VISTA Circle, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Listed by Azroy Salim of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,014 SqFt

    $400,000

    $399,900

    3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    Listed by Clair Crawford of Real Broker

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 504 W BUNKER HILL Street, Florence, AZ 85132
    1/28 28
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,569 SqFt

    $289,990

    $289,990

    504 W BUNKER HILL Street, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Joseph Paul Ayers of DRH Properties Inc

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2211 W PECAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041
    1/21 21
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,525 SqFt

    $358,000 0.3%

    $359,000

    2211 W PECAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041

    Listed by Robert Petersen of Petersen Realty

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9578 W KINGMAN Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    1/30 30
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,804 SqFt

    $400,000

    $400,000

    9578 W KINGMAN Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353

    Listed by Julio Hernandez of American Freedom Realty

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 25056 W ILLINI Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,880 SqFt

    $329,900

    $329,900

    25056 W ILLINI Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Brian C Horton of Mainstay Brokerage

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 221 E MCKINLEY Street, Tempe, AZ 85288
    1/21 21
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,469 SqFt

    $661,000 0.6%

    $665,000

    221 E MCKINLEY Street, Tempe, AZ 85288

    Listed by Katrina Barrett of Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14750 S DURANGO Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    1/52 52
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,607 SqFt

    $285,000

    $285,000

    14750 S DURANGO Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Listed by Leonor T. Burruel of Ivory Towers Realty

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3010 E 11TH Street, Douglas, AZ 85607
    1/48 48
    4 Beds 2 Baths 3,723 SqFt

    $369,000

    $369,000

    3010 E 11TH Street, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Listed by Daniela Teran of Douglas Realty Group

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 405 E LA JOLLA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
    1/2 2
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,538 SqFt

    $331,000

    $331,000

    405 E LA JOLLA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

    Listed by Gavin Rutledge of Century 21 Northwest

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 341 DUCHESS Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    1/29 29
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,359 SqFt

    $226,500 3.6%

    $235,000

    341 DUCHESS Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Listed by Josh Berkley of Keller Williams Southern AZ

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 21076 E ESTRELLA Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/65 65
    5 Beds 3 Baths 1,970 SqFt

    $638,000 1.3%

    $630,000

    21076 E ESTRELLA Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Vincent McKay of eXp Realty

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Listing Search
      2. Map Search
      Sell
      1. Home Evaluation
      2. Sell My Home
      Explore Scottsdale
      neighborhoods
      1. Ancala Country Club
      2. Arcadia
      3. Bellasera
      4. Boulder Crest
      5. Cactus Corridor
      6. Downtown Scottsdale
      7. Desert Highlands
      8. Desert Mountain
      9. DC Ranch
      10. Equestrian Manor
      11. Estancia
      12. Gainey Ranch
      13. Grayhawk
      14. Hidden Hills
      15. Ironwood Village
      16. Kierland
      17. Los Gatos
      18. McCormick Ranch
      19. McDowell Mountain Ranch
      20. Mirabel Village
      21. Optima Camel View
      22. Pima Acres
      23. Pinnacle Peak Country Club
      24. Rio Verde
      25. Saguaro Highlands
      26. Scottsdale Country Club Village
      27. Scottsdale Ranch
      28. Scottsdale Mountain
      29. Sereno Canyon
      30. Silverleaf
      31. Sincuidados
      32. Stonegate
      33. Terravita